Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Edric, Meisterspion
Cardname ▼ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Instant | main | WL | C | Ted Naifeh | |||
B | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | DOM | C | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
C | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | GU | C | Melissa A. Benson | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
D | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | NE | C | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
2 | Instant | main | ROE | C | Izzy | |||
2 | Instant | main | KTK | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
E | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
F | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
1 | Creature | main | MH1 | C | Colin Boyer | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | U | Paul Scott Canavan | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Instant | main | CMD | R | Erica Yang | |||
4 | Instant | main | PR | U | Bradley Williams | |||
1 | Instant | main | LE | C | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
3 | Instant | main | MH1 | R | Paul Scott Canavan | |||
5 | Instant | main | AL | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
G | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
H | ||||||||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | MM | U | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | R | James Ryman | |||
I | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
J | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Donato Giancola | |||
L | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | M21 | C | Manuel Castanon | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Mike Dringenberg | |||
M | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
2 | Instant | main | LE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | WAR | U | Sara Winters | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
N | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Ron Spears | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Uriah Voth | |||
P | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Alan Pollack | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Sam Burley | |||
1 | Creature | main | RNA | U | Simon Dominic | |||
R | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
3 | Instant | main | PS | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
S | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | WL | C | Mark Poole | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | C | Amy Weber | |||
1 | Creature | main | AKH | C | Zezhou Chen | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | M20 | U | Cristi Balanescu | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Dave Dorman | |||
2 | Creature | main | PR | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Pete Venters | |||
T | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
U | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
V | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
W | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
Y | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.