Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Edric, Meisterspion
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▼ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | MM | U | Chippy | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | WL | C | Ted Naifeh | |||
2 | Instant | main | KTK | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | PS | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
1 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | C | Amy Weber | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Creature | main | WL | C | Mark Poole | |||
1 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Johann Bodin | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Instant | main | PR | U | Bradley Williams | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
BEST | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | ROE | C | Izzy | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Mike Dringenberg | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Alan Pollack | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Dave Dorman | |||
1 | Instant | main | LE | C | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Ron Spears | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Instant | main | CMD | R | Erica Yang | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Creature | main | PR | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
2 | Creature | main | GU | C | Melissa A. Benson | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | NE | C | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
5 | Instant | main | AL | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | LE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
2 | Instant | main | DOM | C | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | MH1 | C | Colin Boyer | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | U | Paul Scott Canavan | |||
3 | Instant | main | MH1 | R | Paul Scott Canavan | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
2 | Instant | main | M21 | C | Manuel Castanon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Creature | main | WAR | U | Sara Winters | |||
2 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Uriah Voth | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Sam Burley | |||
1 | Creature | main | RNA | U | Simon Dominic | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
1 | Creature | main | AKH | C | Zezhou Chen | |||
1 | Creature | main | M20 | U | Cristi Balanescu | |||
2 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | John Avon | |||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
78 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.