Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▼ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOI | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
MR | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Matt Stewart |