Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▲ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
3 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Jakub Kasper | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
Spe | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
8 | Creature | main | RNA | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RNA | R | Chris Rallis | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
4 | Instant | main | RNA | R | Sidharth Chaturvedi | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
3 | Creature | main | DOM | R | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DOM | R | Adam Paquette | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Zack Stella | |||
MR | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
C | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOI | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.