Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Chance Deck
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | L. A. Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | HM | U | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | MI | U | Pat Morrissey | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | L. A. Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | U | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | OD | U | David Martin | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
0 | Land | main | PR | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | MOR | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Scott Kirschner | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | U | Pat Morrissey | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | C | Alan Pollack | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | Izzy | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | OD | R | David Martin | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | MI | R | Gerry Grace | |||
0 | Land | main | BR | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | C | Seb McKinnon | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | U | John Avon | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | MI | C | Charles Gillespie | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | FUT | C | Hideaki Takamura | |||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | KLD | C | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact | main | FE | R | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | THS | C | Jasper Sandner | |||
2 | Instant | main | DKA | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Instant | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ROE | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | CG | R | Patrick Ho | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | FRF | C | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M15 | C | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | IN | U | Tony Szczudlo | |||
3 | Creature | main | VI | C | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M14 | U | Andrew Robinson | |||
3 | Creature | main | AP | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | C | John Matson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M12 | C | Charles Urbach | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ALA | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | U | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dana Knutson | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AVR | U | John Avon | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Kevin Dobler | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DKA | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | HM | R | Dennis Detwiller | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Trevor Hairsine | |||
4 | Creature | main | TOR | C | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | HM | C | Douglas Shuler | |||
4 | Instant | main | PS | C | Dan Frazier | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | C | Zack Stella | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Dave Dorman | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | C | Dan Frazier | |||
4 | Creature | main | ARB | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ST | U | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Dominick Domingo | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | U | Kaja Foglio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
4 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | IN | U | David Day | |||
4 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Chuck Lukacs | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Omar Rayyan | |||
4 | Instant | main | M19 | C | Jason A. Engle | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | C | Adrian Smith | |||
4 | Creature | main | IN | U | Wayne England | |||
4 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | KTK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | M12 | C | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | MI | U | Ian Miller | |||
5 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Jung Park | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | C | Jim Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | U | Kensuke Okabayashi | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
5 | Artifact | main | M15 | U | Scott Murphy | |||
5 | Creature | main | BOK | C | David Martin | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | David Rapoza | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | PR | U | Ron Spencer | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Joel Thomas | |||
5 | Creature | main | NPH | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 5DN | U | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Creature | main | WL | U | Mike Dringenberg | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | P3 | U | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | U | Joel Thomas | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | C | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | TSP | C | Drew Tucker | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | JOU | U | James Zapata | |||
6 | Creature | main | LE | U | Richard Thomas | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | C | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | Instant | main | WWK | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | AL | U | John Matson | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Greg Staples | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Chris Rahn | |||
7 | Creature | main | LE | U | NéNé Thomas | |||
7 | Creature | main | ONS | U | Alan Pollack | |||
7 | Creature | main | KTK | U | YW Tang | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Artifact | main | AN | R | Dan Frazier |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.