Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
CEP - Cube of Extreme Potential
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▲ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | WL | U | Steve White | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Mike Dringenberg | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | U | Kaja Foglio | |||
R | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | MM | R | DiTerlizzi | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MI | R | Stuart Griffin | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Creature | main | IN | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Dan Scott | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | DKA | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Howard Lyon | |||
7 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Brandon Dorman | |||
7 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | R | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | AL | R | Nicola Leonard | |||
5 | Creature | main | OD | R | Ron Spears | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Warren Mahy | |||
4 | Creature | main | WL | R | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Creature | main | LE | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 8ED | R | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Greg Staples | |||
8 | Creature | main | TE | R | Jim Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | MI | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Jon Foster | |||
2 | Instant | main | GU | R | Pete Venters | |||
7 | Creature | main | CG | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Thomas Denmark | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
7 | Instant | main | DIS | R | ||||
7 | Sorcery | main | M13 | R | Cliff Childs | |||
7 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Shishizaru | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | LE | R | Mark Poole | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Creature | main | AL | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
4 | Artifact | main | OD | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | IA | R | Mark Poole | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BOK | R | Jim Nelson | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Artifact | main | LRW | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
9 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AER | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Joel Thomas | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | VI | R | Michael Danza | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
6 | Instant | main | DKA | R | Austin Hsu | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Dan Seagrave | |||
4 | Creature | main | TE | R | Gary Leach | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | R | Jen Page | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Richard Wright | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Paul Bonner | |||
2 | Creature | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Alan Pollack | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Nelson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Creature | main | HM | R | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | R | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | MI | R | Jennifer Law | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Mark A. Nelson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Nelson DeCastro | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | SOK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | EX | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | JUD | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Glen Angus | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Randy Elliott | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Adam Paquette | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Artifact | main | HM | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | EVE | R | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Instant | main | ARB | R | Michael Komarck | |||
7 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Ron Spears | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NE | R | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Douglas Schuler | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Instant | main | NPH | R | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | WL | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | John Avon | |||
5 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | AP | R | Brom | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Ittoku | |||
8 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
9 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AP | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | CON | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Ron Spears | |||
6 | Artifact | main | CHK | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
5 | Creature | main | MI | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | EVE | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | BOK | R | Jim Nelson | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Michael Phillippi | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Arnie Swekel | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Creature | main | FE | R | Amy Weber | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MM | R | Brian Despain | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SHM | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
12 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Pete Venters | |||
8 | Creature | main | IA | R | Drew Tucker | |||
5 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Volkan Baga | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ST | R | M. W. Kaluta and DiTerlizzi | |||
6 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
5 | Creature | main | IA | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | PR | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Tribal Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | Roger Raupp | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | R | Chase Stone | |||
8 | Instant | main | ZEN | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Michael Phillippi | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Creature | main | IN | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DKA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
7 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Stephan Martiniere | |||
7 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
8 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Hideaki Takamura | |||
2 | Instant | main | M13 | R | Gabor Szikszai | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
5 | Creature | main | CG | R | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IN | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | MI | R | Ian Miller | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Creature | main | BNG | R | Wesley Burt | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Mark Tedin | |||
7 | Creature | main | IA | R | Julie Baroh | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M12 | R | James Ryman | |||
5 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Nick Percival | |||
5 | Artifact | main | CHK | R | Christopher Rush | |||
5 | Creature | main | WL | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | NE | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | R | Zina Saunders | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Jim Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | PS | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Mitch Cotie | |||
3 | Creature | main | AP | R | Dave Dorman | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | DIS | R | Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | UMA | R | ||||
3 | Enchantment | main | M14 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | ONS | R | Doug Chaffee | |||
7 | Instant | main | DIS | R | ||||
5 | Creature | main | EX | R | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Mike Raabe | |||
6 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ALA | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Creature | main | NE | R | Orizio Daniele | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | Sam Wolfe Connelly | |||
0 | Land | main | CNS | R | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Creature | main | MM | R | Mark Tedin | |||
7 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Darrell Riche | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | IN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | NPH | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | PS | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Instant | main | 5DN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ARB | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Scott Chou | |||
5 | Creature | main | PO | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | DIS | R | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | IN | R | Ray Lago | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOK | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GU | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Mark Brill | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
5 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Ittoku | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Instant | main | 5DN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
1 | Instant | main | DST | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOK | R | Ittoku | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
6 | Instant | main | CHK | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Scott Chou | |||
5 | Artifact | main | FE | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Clint Cearley | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Creature | main | IN | R | Jacques Bredy | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
0 | Land | main | MOR | R | Fred Fields | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | PR | R | Ben Thompson | |||
8 | Creature | main | GPT | R | rk post | |||
2 | Creature | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Doug Chaffee | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Artifact | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Steve Firchow | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOK | R | Dany Orizio | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | PR | R | Mark Romanoski | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Jack Wang | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOK | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MI | R | Junior Tomlin | |||
4 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | rk post | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | John Bolton | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | GPT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Alan Pollack | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
5 | Creature | main | GPT | R | rk post | |||
1 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
6 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Brad Rigney | |||
7 | Instant | main | CSP | R | Wayne England | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Warren Mahy | |||
10 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Instant | main | PLC | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tony Szczudlo | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Greg Staples | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dana Knutson | |||
4 | Instant | main | THS | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Instant | main | WWK | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | IA | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | GPT | R | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | DST | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WL | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | MRD | R | Puddnhead | |||
5 | Artifact | main | 10E | R | Ron Spencer | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Charles Gillespie | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | FUT | R | Justin Murray | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 5E | R | George Pratt | |||
3 | Creature | main | LE | R | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AL | R | Susan Van Camp | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | M13 | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Glen Angus | |||
4 | Instant | main | IA | R | Julie Baroh | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | Clint Cearley | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Artifact | main | VI | R | Ian Miller | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | ONS | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Scott Chou | |||
5 | Instant | main | DST | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | BOK | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | SHM | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Michael C. Hayes | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | GTC | R | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Creature | main | P2 | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | William O'Connor | |||
7 | Creature | main | P3 | R | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | RTR | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | OD | R | Tony Szczudlo | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ST | R | Brom | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DST | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Bob Petillo | |||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOK | R | Luca Zontini | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | DIS | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Richard Sardinha | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Jerry Tiritilli | |||
4 | Creature | main | CON | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | NPH | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
8 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Eric Peterson | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Daren Bader | |||
MR | ||||||||
8 | Sorcery | main | DKA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DKA | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
8 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | MR | Chippy |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.