Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Großer UW Highlander
Cardname ▼ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
1 | Artifact | main | JMP | C | ||||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | U | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Drew Baker | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
B | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | JOU | U | Willian Murai | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
1 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
C | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Instant | main | JUD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Artifact | main | UZ | U | Henry G. Higgenbotham | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Andrew Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | James Ryman | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Doug Chaffee | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
D | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Instant | main | THS | U | Wesley Burt | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
E | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | KTK | R | Jason Rainville | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
F | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Glen Angus | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Chippy | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Matt Stewart | |||
7 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | John Stanko | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
G | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | David Rapoza | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
H | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Chris Rahn | |||
I | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
J | ||||||||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
K | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | James Paick | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
L | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | MR | ||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
M | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Creature | main | THS | MR | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
N | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
O | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | C | Dallas Williams | |||
P | ||||||||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Puddnhead | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Scott Chou | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | C | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Creature | main | OD | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
Q | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Magali Villeneuve | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Aaron Boyd | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
S | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Sam Wood | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Larry MacDougall | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | C | Adam Paquette | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
T | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BOK | C | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SHM | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
3 | Instant | main | 10E | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
V | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | William Simpson | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Chase Stone | |||
W | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.