Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Großer UW Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Drew Baker | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Artifact | main | UZ | U | Henry G. Higgenbotham | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | JMP | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Willian Murai | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
1 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Andrew Murray | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | John Stanko | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | C | Dallas Williams | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Puddnhead | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | C | Chase Stone | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Larry MacDougall | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SHM | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | William Simpson | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | JOU | U | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | James Ryman | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Instant | main | THS | U | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Glen Angus | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Creature | main | OD | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
3 | Instant | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Aaron Boyd | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BOK | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | 10E | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | U | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Instant | main | JUD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Chippy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | MR | ||||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | C | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | KTK | R | Jason Rainville | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Chase Stone | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Creature | main | THS | MR | David Palumbo | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Scott Chou | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
7 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Cynthia Sheppard |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.