Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
The Vorel Popularity Contest - Commander - Vorel of the Hull Clade
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | MBS | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | C13 | C | Andreas Rocha | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | MM | U | George Pratt | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | GTC | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | U | Anthony Palumbo | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GTC | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Mike Bierek | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ISD | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
2 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Chase Stone | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DGM | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Maciej Kuciara | |||
3 | Instant | main | CMD | U | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ST | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | DKA | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Artifact | main | SOM | MR | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | EX | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GTC | R | Zoltan Boros | |||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Chase Stone | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | U | Anthony Francisco | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Winona Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Eytan Zana | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Daarken | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | DGM | U | ||||
6 | Enchantment | main | M12 | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Willian Murai | |||
6 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Daarken | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.