Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Rafiq
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▼ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artifact | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Artifact | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
Artifact Creature | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
Creature | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | LE | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | C | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Dan Dos Santos | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
3 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | IN | U | Ron Spencer | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ARB | R | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Jim Murray | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Christine Choi | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
3 | Planeswalker | main | AKH | MR | Izzy | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | EMN | MR | Tianhua X | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
Sorcery | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.