Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Archie's Marchesa - Commander - Marchesa, the Black Rose
Cardname | CMC ▲ | Card type | Mana cost ▲ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | CON | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
7 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
7 | Creature | main | ARB | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
6 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
6 | Creature | main | 5DN | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
6 | Creature | main | UMA | MR | ||||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Winona Nelson | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Felix | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Scott Kirschner | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | U | James Ryman | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | EX | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
4 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Omar Rayyan | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | 2XM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MI | U | Hannibal King | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Joshua Hagler | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Maciej Kuciara | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SCG | U | Arnie Swekel | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | CON | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | U | Anthony Palumbo | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ISD | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Winona Nelson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Creature | main | JOU | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | R | Jung Park | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.