Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Barrin- FIrst Draft
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
VI | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | VI | U | Thomas Gianni | |||
UZ | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
TSP | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
TE | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TE | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
2 | Creature | main | TE | C | Ron Spencer | |||
ST | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
SCG | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | SCG | U | Ben Thompson | |||
5 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Creature | main | SCG | U | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
ROE | ||||||||
7 | Enchantment | main | ROE | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Johann Bodin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
RAV | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Joel Thomas | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
PLC | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | PLC | U | Dan Dos Santos | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Scott | |||
ONS | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ONS | U | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | C | Jerry Tiritilli | |||
3 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott Hampton | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | rk post | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
OD | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | OD | R | Donato Giancola | |||
NE | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | NE | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | NE | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | NE | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
MRD | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | MRD | R | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Tony Szczudlo | |||
MOR | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Chuck Lukacs | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Ralph Horsley | |||
MM | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | MM | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | MM | R | Clyde Caldwell | |||
5 | Creature | main | MM | R | Scott Hampton | |||
3 | Creature | main | MM | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | MM | U | Adam Rex | |||
MBS | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
M12 | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Warren Mahy | |||
M11 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Instant | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Charles Urbach | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | R | Izzy | |||
M10 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
LRW | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Parente | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Alan Pollack | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
LGN | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | LGN | C | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
JUD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
IN | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
IA | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | IA | C | Harold McNeill | |||
GPT | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Heather Hudson | |||
FUT | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | FUT | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Bud Cook | |||
EX | ||||||||
6 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Keith Parkinson | |||
EVE | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Mark Zug | |||
DK | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | DK | R | Dan Frazier | |||
DD2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | C | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
CHK | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
BR | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | BR | U | Pete Venters | |||
main | ||||||||
main | ||||||||
main |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.