Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Intet, the Dreamer
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
0 | Land | main | 2E | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
8 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
8 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
8 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Charles Urbach | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | MRD | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | John Avon | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WL | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
5 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
7 | Creature | main | ONS | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ROE | R | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M10 | R | Mike Bierek | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NE | C | Mark Romanoski | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | PR | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | SHM | R | Terese Nielsen & Ron Spencer | |||
9 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Jason Felix | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
2 | Creature | main | UMA | MR | ||||
8 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
89 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.