Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Obzedat, Ghost Council
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tribal Enchantment | ||||||||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
Sorcery | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | UMA | R | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | C | Jason Felix | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Julie Baroh | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | C13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AP | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
6 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | WAR | MR | Chris Rallis | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | C | Mark Romanoski | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | C | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | TOR | U | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
Instant | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Adam Rex | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
2 | Instant | main | THB | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Instant | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Instant | main | MH1 | R | Jason Rainville | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | R | Gary Leach | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | GTC | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | GRN | R | Sung Choi | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | 2XM | MR | Chuck Lukacs | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | IA | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DOM | U | Jenn Ravenna | |||
Creature Enchantment | ||||||||
6 | Creature Enchantment | main | THB | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
Creature | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Creature | main | M20 | MR | Daarken | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Randy Vargas | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | M20 | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Josh Hass | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Creature | main | CN2 | U | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Daarken | |||
1 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | ELD | C | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Artifact | main | WAR | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WL | U | George Pratt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.