Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tribal Enchantment | ||||||||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
Sorcery | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOI | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Instant | main | RNA | R | Sidharth Chaturvedi | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RNA | R | Chris Rallis | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DOM | R | Adam Paquette | |||
Creature Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
Creature | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
4 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
8 | Creature | main | RNA | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Creature | main | DOM | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Jakub Kasper | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Zack Stella | |||
Artifact Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
Artifact Creature | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.