Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname ▲ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Zack Stella | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
X | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
W | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | ELD | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
V | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
U | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
T | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Jakub Kasper | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DOM | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
S | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
3 | Creature | main | DOM | R | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
R | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Instant | main | WAR | C | Alayna Danner | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Instant | main | RNA | R | Sidharth Chaturvedi | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOI | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
P | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
O | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
N | ||||||||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
M | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
L | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
K | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
I | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
H | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
G | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | RNA | R | Chris Rallis | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
F | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
E | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
8 | Creature | main | RNA | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
D | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
C | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
B | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
A | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.