Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Chulane Brawl
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▲ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Creature | main | AL | U | Julie Baroh | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | RNA | U | Randy Vargas | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Creature | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Bob Eggleton | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Volkan Baga | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | M20 | U | Cristi Balanescu | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
5 | Creature | main | DOM | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | U | Anthony S. Waters | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVG | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | April Lee | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RAV | R | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | LE | R | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THB | R | Scott Murphy | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | M20 | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Titus Lunter | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jung Park | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | WAR | R | Chris Rallis | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Creature | main | THB | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | WAR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | AER | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
MR | ||||||||
5 | Creature | commander | ELD | MR | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DOM | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
7 | Creature Enchantment | main | THB | MR | Filip Burburan | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
C | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | C | Dany Orizio | |||
1 | Creature | main | CSP | C | Dan Dos Santos | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
1 | Instant | main | GU | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Darrell Riche | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | C | Amy Weber | |||
1 | Creature | main | VI | C | Tom Kyffin | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | VI | C | Ian Miller | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | C | David Palumbo |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.