Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Chulane Brawl
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▼ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNRATED | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | UMA | U | ||||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | CSP | C | Dan Dos Santos | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | C | Dany Orizio | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | C | David Palumbo | |||
1 | Creature | main | VI | C | Ian Miller | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | C | John Avon | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
3 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
BEST | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | RAV | R | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | C | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVG | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Bob Eggleton | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | LE | R | Amy Weber | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | U | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
3 | Creature | main | AL | U | Julie Baroh | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Creature | main | VI | C | Tom Kyffin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | April Lee | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
1 | Instant | main | GU | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | commander | ELD | MR | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THB | R | Scott Murphy | |||
0 | Land | main | M20 | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WAR | MR | Bayard Wu | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
4 | Creature | main | RNA | U | Randy Vargas | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DOM | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
7 | Creature Enchantment | main | THB | MR | Filip Burburan | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
1 | Creature | main | M20 | U | Cristi Balanescu | |||
5 | Creature | main | DOM | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | WAR | R | Chris Rallis | |||
2 | Creature | main | THB | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | WAR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | AER | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | John Avon | |||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
96 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.