WUBRG


Deck Views

Mana Costs

Color Pie

Export Views

Name: _____________________________

DCI Nummer: _____________________________

Format: _____________________________

Sharuum the Hegemon

Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
CardnameCMCCard typeMana costRating ▲ExpRarityArtist
BEST
1 Emry, Lurker of the Loch3Creature
mainELDRLivia Prima
1 Hangarback Walker0Artifact Creature
mainORIRDaarken
1 Inventors' Fair0LandmainKLDRJonas De Ro
1 Loreseeker's Stone6Artifact
mainC14UFranz Vohwinkel
1 Manifold Key1Artifact
mainM20ULake Hurwitz
1 Mystic Forge4Artifact
mainM20RTitus Lunter
1 Padeem, Consul of Innovation4Creature
mainKLDRMatt Stewart
1 The Antiquities War4Enchantment
mainDOMRMark Tedin
1 Tribute Mage3Creature
mainMH1UScott Murphy
1 Trophy Mage3Creature
mainAERUAnna Steinbauer
1 Ugin, the Ineffable6Planeswalker
mainWARRDaarken
1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon8Planeswalker
mainFRFMRRaymond Swanland
1 Walking Ballista0Artifact Creature
mainAERRDaniel Ljunggren
1 Tundra0Landmain1ERJesper Myrfors
1 Demonic Tutor2Sorcery
main1EUDouglas Schuler
1 Underground Sea0Landmain1ERRob Alexander
1 Crucible of Worlds3Artifact
main5DNRRon Spencer
1 Mana Crypt0Artifact
mainPPRSpeMark Tedin
1 Scrubland0Landmain1ERJesper Myrfors
1 Sol Ring1Artifact
main1EUMark Tedin
1 Strip Mine0LandmainAQUDaniel Gelon
5 Island0LandmainRAVLRichard Wright
1 Voltaic Key1Artifact
mainUZUHenry G. Higgenbotham
1 Sensei's Divining Top1Artifact
mainCHKUMichael Sutfin
1 Thirst for Knowledge3Instant
mainHOPUBen Thompson
1 Baleful Strix2Artifact Creature
mainPC2UNils Hamm
1 Mishra's Factory0LandmainAQRKaja & Phil Foglio
1 Mana Vault1Artifact
main1ERMark Tedin
1 Wurmcoil Engine6Artifact Creature
mainSOMMRRaymond Swanland
1 Metalworker3Artifact Creature
mainCGRHazeltine
1 Flooded Strand0LandmainONSRRob Alexander
1 Wasteland0LandmainTEUUna Fricker
1 Vindicate3Sorcery
mainAPRBrian Snoddy
1 Grim Monolith2Artifact
mainGURChippy
1 Trinket Mage3Creature
main5DNCMark A. Nelson
1 Windswept Heath0LandmainONSRAnthony S. Waters
3 Plains0LandmainPOLDouglas Shuler
1 Glimmervoid0LandmainMRDRLars Grant-West
1 Steel Hellkite6Artifact Creature
mainSOMRJames Paick
1 Solemn Simulacrum4Artifact Creature
mainMRDRGreg Staples
1 Misty Rainforest0LandmainZENRShelly Wan
1 Duplicant6Artifact Creature
mainMRDRThomas M. Baxa
1 Tezzeret the Seeker5Planeswalker
mainALAMRAnthony Francisco
1 Arid Mesa0LandmainZENRRaymond Swanland
1 Marsh Flats0LandmainZENRIzzy
1 Vedalken Engineer2Creature
mainHOPCLars Grant-West
1 Disenchant2Instant
mainMMCAdam Rex
1 Seat of the Synod0Artifact LandmainMRDCJohn Avon
1 Caves of Koilos0LandmainAPRJim Nelson
1 Icy Manipulator4Artifact
mainIAUAmy Weber
1 Kozilek, Butcher of Truth10Creature
mainROEMRMichael Komarck
1 All Is Dust7Tribal Sorcery
mainROEMRJason Felix
1 Myr Retriever2Artifact Creature
mainMRDUTrevor Hairsine
1 Copy Artifact2Enchantment
main1ERAmy Weber
1 Nihil Spellbomb1Artifact
mainSOMCFranz Vohwinkel
1 Vault of Whispers0Artifact LandmainHOPCRob Alexander
1 Ancient Den0Artifact LandmainMRDCRob Alexander
1 Ancient Tomb0LandmainTEUColin MacNeil
1 Thran Dynamo4Artifact
mainCGURon Spears
1 Gilded Lotus5Artifact
mainMRDRMartina Pilcerova
1 Hallowed Fountain0LandmainDISRRob Alexander
1 Godless Shrine0LandmainGPTRRob Alexander
1 Watery Grave0LandmainRAVRRob Alexander
1 Swamp0LandmainPOLRomas
1 Adarkar Wastes0LandmainIARMike Raabe
1 Ghost Quarter0LandmainDISUHeather Hudson
1 Buried Ruin0LandmainM12UFranz Vohwinkel
1 Underground River0Landmain10ERAndrew Goldhawk
1 Command Tower0LandmainCMDCRyan Yee
1 Fabricate3Sorcery
mainMRDUGlen Angus
1 Thopter Foundry2Artifact
/
mainARBURalph Horsley
1 Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre11Creature
mainROEMRAleksi Briclot
1 Transmute Artifact2Sorcery
mainAQUAnson Maddocks
1 Junk Diver3Artifact Creature
mainCGREric Peterson
1 Sword of the Meek2Artifact
mainFUTUFranz Vohwinkel
1 Executioner's Capsule1Artifact
mainALACWarren Mahy
GOOD
1 Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas4Planeswalker
mainMBSMRAleksi Briclot
1 Leonin Abunas4Creature
mainMRDRDarrell Riche
1 Mind Stone2Artifact
mainWLCAdam Rex
1 Karn Liberated7Planeswalker
mainNPHMRJason Chan
1 Staff of Nin6Artifact
mainM13RDan Scott
1 Everflowing Chalice0Artifact
mainWWKUSteve Argyle
1 Basalt Monolith3Artifact
main1EUJesper Myrfors
1 Ethersworn Adjudicator5Artifact Creature
mainCONMRDan Scott
1 Spine of Ish Sah7Artifact
mainMBSRDaniel Ljunggren
1 Tawnos's Coffin4Artifact
mainAQRChristopher Rush
1 Azorius Signet2Artifact
mainDISCGreg Hildebrandt
1 Dimir Signet2Artifact
mainRAVCTim Hildebrandt
1 Treasure Mage3Creature
mainMBSURyan Pancoast
MEDIUM GOOD
1 Dispeller's Capsule1Artifact
mainALACFranz Vohwinkel
1 Sphinx Summoner5Artifact Creature
mainCONRJaime Jones
1 Scrabbling Claws1Artifact
mainMRDUThomas M. Baxa
1 Serum Tank3Artifact
mainMRDUCorey D. Macourek
Average MAINDECK
Average Rating
without basic lands
90 Cards


Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2020 Wizards a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.


This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.

WUBRG-Feedback

Name:

eMail:

Subject:

Feedback-Text:

Enter your name and e-mail address for qualified feedback.
Feedback may be sent in English or German.




©2020 by WUBRG | Impressum | Sitemap | Feeds
No Update.
*** End of Output ***