Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Roon of the Hidden Realm
Cardname ▲ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | MH1 | U | Tommy Arnold | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
V | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
T | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | C14 | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Instant | main | C17 | R | Chase Stone | |||
S | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
3 | Creature | main | MH1 | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
R | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Creature | main | CN2 | R | Jason Rainville | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
P | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Creature | main | CN2 | U | David Palumbo | |||
O | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
N | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Volkan Baga | |||
M | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
L | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
K | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Nicola Leonard | |||
I | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
H | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
G | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Bob Eggleton | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
F | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | WAR | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
E | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOI | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
D | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
C | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | KLD | U | Dan Scott | |||
B | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | CNS | R | Karla Ortiz | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
A | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
7 | Creature | main | M20 | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C13 | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.