Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC ▲ | Card type | Mana cost ▲ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
7 | Creature | main | AER | MR | Brad Rigney | |||
7 | Creature | main | AVR | MR | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
7 | Creature | main | M20 | R | Livia Prima | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Hiro Izawa | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | commander | CMD | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Artifact | main | GU | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | M20 | MR | Yongjae Choi | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | U | ||||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Artifact | main | XLN | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MH1 | R | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.