Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Sissraz!
Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
WWK | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
VI | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
UMA | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
THS | ||||||||
4 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | C | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Noah Bradley | |||
SOK | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | SOK | C | Darrell Riche | |||
SOI | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOI | U | James Paick | |||
RTR | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
ROE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
PLC | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
NPH | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
2 | Creature | main | NPH | C | Jason Felix | |||
MOR | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
MM | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
MBS | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Artifact | main | MBS | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
M12 | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | M12 | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
M11 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
LRW | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
KTK | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Chase Stone | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
ISD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
HOU | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | HOU | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | HOU | C | Christine Choi | |||
0 | Land | main | HOU | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | HOU | U | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | R | Winona Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | HOU | R | Steven Belledin | |||
GTC | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
0 | Land | main | GTC | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Eytan Zana | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
EVE | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
ELD | ||||||||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | ELD | R | Mark Poole | |||
DST | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
DGM | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Chase Stone | |||
CSP | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
CON | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
CMD | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CMD | R |