Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▲ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
5 | Instant | main | AL | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Nicola Leonard | |||
2 | Instant | main | LE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | PO | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C13 | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Instant | main | MH1 | R | Paul Scott Canavan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | C17 | R | Yongjae Choi | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | Phil Foglio | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | LE | R | Jeff A. Menges | |||
5 | Instant | main | C15 | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | MH1 | R | Sam Burley | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | R | Sara Winters | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | WAR | R | Chris Rallis | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | WAR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
MR | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | NPH | MR | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AVR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | WWK | MR | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
C | ||||||||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.