Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist ▲ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
Zoltan Boros | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
Yongjae Choi | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M20 | MR | Yongjae Choi | |||
Winona Nelson | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Winona Nelson | |||
Willian Murai | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
Wayne Reynolds | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
Wayne England | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
Vincent Proce | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Vincent Proce | |||
Trevor Claxton | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
Todd Lockwood | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
Titus Lunter | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Titus Lunter | |||
Tim Hildebrandt | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
Svetlin Velinov | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
Steven Belledin | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
Slawomir Maniak | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
Sam Burley | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
Ryan Yee | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
Ryan Pancoast | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
Robh Ruppel | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
Rob Alexander | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
ROn Spencer | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
Peter Mohrbacher | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
Paolo Parente | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
Noah Bradley | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Noah Bradley | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | DOM | R | Noah Bradley | |||
Mike Bierek | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
Michael Komarck | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
Matt Stewart | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
Martina Pilcerova | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
Mark Winters | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
Mark Tedin | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
Lars Grant-West | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
Kev Walker | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
Karl Kopinski | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
Justin Sweet | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Justin Sweet | |||
Jung Park | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
Jon Foster | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
John Matson | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
John Avon | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | R | John Avon | |||
Jim Nelson | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
Jeremy Jarvis | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
Jeff A. Menges | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
Jason Felix | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
Jason Chan | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | AVR | MR | Jason Chan | |||
James Paick | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
Jakub Kasper | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
Howard Lyon | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
Hiro Izawa | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Hiro Izawa | |||
Fred Fields | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
Florian de Gesincourt | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | XLN | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
Eytan Zana | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
Edward P. Beard, Jr. | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
Douglas Shuler | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | GU | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
Donato Giancola | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
DiTerlizzi | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
David Rapoza | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
Darrell Riche | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
Daniel Ljunggren | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
Dan Scott | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
Daarken | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
Cliff Childs | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
Chippy | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
Brad Rigney | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | AER | MR | Brad Rigney | |||
Aleksi Briclot | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
Alan Pollack | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
Adrian Smith | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
Adam Rex | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
Adam Paquette | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
9 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | U |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.