Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Proliferate Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
XLN | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | XLN | R | Sara Winters | |||
3 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Chris Seaman | |||
WWK | ||||||||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
WAR | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WAR | R | Adam Paquette | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
UMA | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
TSP | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
THS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Noah Bradley | |||
SOM | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | U | Anthony Palumbo | |||
6 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Artifact | main | SOM | MR | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
SOI | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | U | James Paick | |||
SCG | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
RTR | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
RNA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | RNA | U | Randy Vargas | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RNA | R | Izzy | |||
4 | Creature | main | RNA | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
RIX | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | RIX | R | Titus Lunter | |||
RAV | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
ORI | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ORI | U | Jung Park | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
OGW | ||||||||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
NPH | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
MBS | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | MBS | C | Steven Belledin | |||
M15 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Jack Wang | |||
M14 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M14 | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
LRW | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
LE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
KTK | ||||||||
1 | Enchantment | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
KLD | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Aaron Miller | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
JOU | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | JOU | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
JMP | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
ISD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
IA | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
GTC | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Willian Murai | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | GTC | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Eytan Zana | |||
2 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Chase Stone | |||
FUT | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Philip Straub | |||
EX | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
EVE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Warren Mahy | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Greg Staples | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Jim Murray | |||
DGM | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | DGM | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | concider | DGM | R | Mike Bierek | |||
CMD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
C16 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | C16 | R | Jason Kang | |||
C13 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | C13 | C | Andreas Rocha | |||
BNG | ||||||||
0 | Artifact | main | BNG | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | BNG | MR | Scott M. Fischer | |||
BFZ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Titus Lunter | |||
BBD | ||||||||
3 | Creature | commander | BBD | R | Zoltan Boros | |||
4 | Creature | commander | BBD | R | Zoltan Boros | |||
AVR | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
ALA | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
AER | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Artifact Creature | main | AER | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1E | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
10E | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.