Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Titus Lunter | |||
2 | Artifact | main | XLN | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
7 | Creature | main | AER | MR | Brad Rigney | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Winona Nelson | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | DOM | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Justin Sweet | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
9 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Artifact | main | GU | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Vincent Proce | |||
7 | Creature | main | AVR | MR | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Hiro Izawa | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Noah Bradley | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | U | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
90 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.