Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Chop Suey
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorcery | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AVR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | XLN | U | Dimitar | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | BBD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
0 | Land | main | OD | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Sal Villagran | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | WL | C | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IN | U | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
Creature Enchantment | ||||||||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
Creature | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
6 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Creature | main | HOU | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
7 | Creature | main | C14 | R | Jack Wang | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Winona Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | M20 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
7 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Clint Cearley | |||
3 | Creature | main | UMA | U | ||||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
7 | Creature | main | AER | MR | Brad Rigney | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | EMN | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
5 | Creature | main | C15 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
7 | Creature | main | OD | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | DOM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | M19 | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | CN2 | R | Joseph Meehan | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
Artifact Creature | ||||||||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DGM | C | Raoul Vitale | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Artifact | main | BFZ | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.