Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Blinking not Merieke
Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOI | R | Chase Stone | |||
2 | Creature | main | DTK | R | Ryan Yee | |||
6 | Creature | main | RIX | MR | Ryan Pancoast | |||
5 | Creature | main | KLD | U | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Instant | main | GRN | C | Micah Epstein | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOI | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | AER | U | Jakub Kasper | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | C | Seb McKinnon | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
4 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Alayna Danner | |||
3 | Creature | main | XLN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | TSP | C | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
4 | Creature | main | CNS | R | Karla Ortiz | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | M12 | C | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
5 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M15 | C | Zack Stella | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOK | U | Shishizaru | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | NPH | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Instant | main | KTK | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||