Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grosser Schwarzer
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jonas De Ro | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | HOU | R | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
1 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Darek Zabrocki | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | DTK | R | Zack Stella | |||
3 | Instant | main | ORI | C | Bastien L. Deharme | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | C15 | R | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Creature | main | DOM | R | G-host Lee | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
4 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | R | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Creature | main | AER | U | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Creature | main | KLD | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | U | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Creature | main | DOM | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
2 | Instant | main | C14 | R | Erica Yang | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | GRN | C | Darek Zabrocki | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | C | James Paick | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | EMN | R | Wesley Burt | |||
6 | Creature | main | DDP | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | GRN | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
2 | Artifact | main | HOU | U | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Creature | main | C15 | U | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
3 | Artifact | main | C14 | U | William Wu | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AER | U | James Ryman | |||
5 | Instant | main | C15 | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Daarken | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | FE | C | Scott Kirschner | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | R | Gary Leach | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | GU | C | Hazeltine | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | VI | U | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Instant | main | TE | C | Ron Spencer | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Sue Ellen Brown | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | TE | U | Robert Bliss | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | EX | R | Ron Spencer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Charles Gillespie | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
7 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Tribal Sorcery | main | MOR | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
8 | Creature | main | AVR | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Instant | main | LE | C | Harold McNeill | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Austin Hsu | |||
0 | Land | main | ME3 | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Artifact | main | EX | R | John Matson | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | EVE | C | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Creature | main | MM | R | Jeff Miracola | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | R | Eric Peterson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | JUD | U | Arnie Swekel | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | U | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ONS | U | Ben Thompson | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Thomas Gianni | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
8 | Creature | main | PR | R | rk post | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
0 | Land | main | TOR | U | (none) | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | UZ | C | Vincent Evans | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Dave Allsop | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | V10 | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Felix | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | MR | Whit Brachna | |||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Min Yum | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | rk post | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Rick Farrell | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | MR | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Jeff Simpson | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Clint Cearley | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | MR | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | R | rk post | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Instant | main | JOU | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Clint Cearley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Winona Nelson | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | AP | C | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | ZEN | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | David Palumbo | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | NPH | C | Whit Brachna | |||
3 | Instant | main | ISD | U | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | C | Robbie Trevino | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Instant | main | DST | C | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | R | Chris Rahn | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | AQ | U | Sandra Everingham | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Donato Giancola | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M13 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | NPH | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | NPH | R | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Stephen Daniele | |||
4 | Creature | main | HM | U | David A. Cherry | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | WL | C | Mark Tedin | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | M15 | MR | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Mike Dringenberg | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | M13 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | DKA | R | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MRD | C | Matt Thompson | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | PLC | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Clint Cearley | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | CHK | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | C | Jason Alexander Behnke | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jason Felix | |||
1 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Clint Cearley | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | TE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Min Yum | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | BOK | U | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Creature | main | KTK | C | Zack Stella | |||
2 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | MI | U | Drew Tucker | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | UMA | R | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
253 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.