Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist ▲ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
rk post | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
jD | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
Yeong-Hao Han | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
William O'Connor | ||||||||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
Wesley Burt | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
Wayne Reynolds | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
Vincent Proce | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
Vance Kovacs | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
Tyler Jacobson | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
Trevor Hairsine | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
Trevor Claxton | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
Tomasz Jedruszek | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
Tom Wänerstrand | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
Todd Lockwood | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
Thomas M. Baxa | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
Thomas Denmark | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
Terese Nielsen | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
Svetlin Velinov | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
Susan Van Camp | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
Steven Belledin | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
Steve White | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
Steve Prescott | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | U | Steve Prescott | |||
Steve Argyle | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
Stephen Tappin | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
Stephen Daniele | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
Simon Dominic | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
Sidharth Chaturvedi | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | RNA | R | Sidharth Chaturvedi | |||
Shishizaru | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
Scott M. Fischer | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
Scott Kirschner | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
Scott Hampton | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
Ryan Yee | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
Ryan Pancoast | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
Ron Spencer | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
Robh Ruppel | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
Rob Alexander | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
Richard Wright | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
Rebecca Guay | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
Raymond Swanland | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
Ray Lago | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
Peter Mohrbacher | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
Pete Venters | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
Paul Bonner | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
Paolo Parente | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
Nils Hamm | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
Mike Raabe | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
Mike Bierek | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
Michael Sutfin | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
Matt Stewart | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | GRN | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
Matt Cavotta | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
Mathias Kollros | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | RNA | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
Martina Pilcerova | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
Mark Zug | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
Mark Tedin | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
Mark Poole | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
Magali Villeneuve | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
Lucas Graciano | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | BBD | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
Luca Zontini | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
Lars Grant-West | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
Kev Walker | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
Kekai Kotaki | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
Keith Garletts | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
Karl Kopinski | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
Kaja & Phil Foglio | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
Justin Sweet | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
Justin Hampton | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
Jung Park | ||||||||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
John Matson | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
John Avon | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
Johann Bodin | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
Jim Nelson | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
Jim Murray | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
Jesper Ejsing | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
Jeremy Jarvis | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
Jasper Sandner | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
Jason Chan | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
Jason A. Engle | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
Janet Aulisio | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
James Ryman | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
James Paick | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
Jakub Kasper | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | RIX | U | Jakub Kasper | |||
Jaime Jones | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
Jack Wang | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
Izzy | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
Iain McCaig | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
Howard Lyon | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
Heather Hudson | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
Harold McNeill | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
Grzegorz Rutkowski | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
Greg Opalinski | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
Greg Hildebrandt | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
Gao Jianzhang | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
Florian de Gesincourt | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
Eytan Zana | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
Eric Fortune | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
Eric Deschamps | ||||||||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
Eric David Anderson | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
Efrem Palacios | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
Drew Baker | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
Douglas Shuler | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
Donato Giancola | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
Dermot Power | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
David Rapoza | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
David O'Connor | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
David Martin | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
David A. Cherry | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
Dave Kendall | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
Dave Allsop | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
Darrell Riche | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
Daren Bader | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
Daniel Ljunggren | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
Daniel Gelon | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
Dan Scott | ||||||||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
Dan Frazier | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
Dameon Willich | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
Daarken | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
D. Alexander Gregory | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
Cynthia Sheppard | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
Craig J Spearing | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
Cornelius Brudi | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
Clint Cearley | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
Cliff Childs | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
Christopher Rush | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
Christopher Moeller | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
Christine Choi | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
Chris Rallis | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | RNA | R | Chris Rallis | |||
Chris Rahn | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | DOM | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
Chippy | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
Chase Stone | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
Carl Critchlow | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
Bryon Wackwitz | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
Brom | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
Brian Hagan | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
Brandon Kitkouski | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
Berry | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
Austin Hsu | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
Anthony S. Waters | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
Anthony Palumbo | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
Anson Maddocks | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
Anastasia Ovchinnikova | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
Amy Weber | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
Aleksi Briclot | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
Alan Pollack | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
Adam Rex | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
Adam Paquette | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | DOM | R | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.