Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Goran Josic | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
XLN | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Grzegorz Rutkowski | |||
WWK | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
WL | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
VI | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
UZ | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
UMA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
TSP | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
TSB | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
THS | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | U | Steve Prescott | |||
TE | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
ST | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
SOM | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
SOK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
SOI | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
SHM | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
SCG | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
RTR | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
ROE | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
RAV | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
PR | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
PLC | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
PK | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
P3 | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
ORI | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
ONS | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
OGW | ||||||||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Vincent Proce | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
OD | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
NPH | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
NE | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
MRD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
MOR | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
MM | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
MI | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
MBS | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
M15 | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
M14 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
M13 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
M12 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
M11 | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
M10 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
LRW | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
LE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
KLD | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
JUD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
JMP | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
ISD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
IA | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
HOU | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | HOU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HOU | MR | Simon Dominic | |||
GU | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
GTC | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
FUT | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
FRF | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
FE | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
EX | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
EVE | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
EMN | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
DST | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
DKA | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
DIS | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
CSP | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
CON | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
CMD | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
CHK | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
CG | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
C14 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | C14 | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
C13 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
BOK | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
BNG | ||||||||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
BFZ | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
AVR | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
AQ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
AN | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
ALA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
AKH | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | U | Lius Lasahido | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
AER | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6E | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
5DN | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2XM | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1E | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
10E | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.