Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Yeva
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorcery | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | CHK | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ORI | C | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | KTK | MR | Ryan Barger | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | HOU | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | CN2 | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | ROE | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
Creature Land | ||||||||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
Creature Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
Creature | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
10 | Creature | main | EMN | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | DDP | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | CN2 | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
4 | Creature | main | DTK | R | Wesley Burt | |||
8 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
7 | Creature | main | OGW | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
Artifact Creature | ||||||||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AKH | U | Cliff Childs | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | main | AKH | ? |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.