Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Yeva
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
10 | Creature | main | EMN | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | HOU | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ORI | C | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Creature | main | DDP | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
6 | Creature | main | CN2 | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AKH | U | Cliff Childs | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
4 | Creature | main | DTK | R | Wesley Burt | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | CN2 | R | Titus Lunter | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
7 | Creature | main | OGW | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
8 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ROE | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | CHK | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | KTK | MR | Ryan Barger | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
0 | main | AKH | ? | |||||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
76 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.