Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tribal Instant | ||||||||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
Sorcery | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DKA | U | Bud Cook | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Instant | main | AKH | C | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Instant | main | AP | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
Creature | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | KLD | U | Raoul Vitale | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Jim Murray | |||
7 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
6 | Creature | main | DTK | U | Izzy | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
Artifact Creature | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Artifact | main | XLN | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.