Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▲ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | KLD | U | Raoul Vitale | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DKA | U | Bud Cook | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
6 | Creature | main | DTK | U | Izzy | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
R | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Artifact | main | XLN | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Jim Murray | |||
7 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Justin Sweet | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Jakub Kasper | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Winona Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Mark Winters | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
MR | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
C | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
3 | Instant | main | AKH | C | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Instant | main | AP | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.