Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Vampirez!
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sorcery | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | U | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Vincent Proce | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | EMN | C | Greg Opalinski | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Chippy | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | 8ED | U | Tony Szczudlo | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | John Avon | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
2 | Instant | main | WWK | U | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Winona Nelson | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
Creature | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Bastien L. Deharme | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | M12 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Ash Wood | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Winona Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Anna Steinbauer | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | AER | U | Ryan Yee | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
7 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Erica Yang | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daarken | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Winona Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
5 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
Artifact | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | R | Jung Park | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.