Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Vampirez!
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Bastien L. Deharme | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Anna Steinbauer | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Creature | main | AER | U | Ryan Yee | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | EMN | C | Greg Opalinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daarken | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M12 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Winona Nelson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | U | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
7 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Ash Wood | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Instant | main | WWK | U | Johann Bodin | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | 8ED | U | Tony Szczudlo | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Daarken | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Matt Stewart | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Winona Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | John Avon | |||
6 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
5 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
81 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.