Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Vampirez!
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Fred Fields | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | R | Jung Park | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | U | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
7 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
XLN | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | XLN | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
WWK | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Daarken | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
2 | Instant | main | WWK | U | Johann Bodin | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
SOM | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
SOI | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Bastien L. Deharme | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Anna Steinbauer | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Adam Paquette | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
SHM | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
ROE | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Erica Yang | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
PS | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
ONS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
OGW | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
NPH | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
MBS | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
M12 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M12 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
M11 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
M10 | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Ash Wood | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
LRW | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | John Avon | |||
KTK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Adam Paquette | |||
JMP | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
5 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
ISD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Winona Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Winona Nelson | |||
EMN | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | EMN | C | Greg Opalinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
DKA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
CHK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
C16 | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Vincent Proce | |||
BFZ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
AVR | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Winona Nelson | |||
ARB | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Chippy | |||
ALA | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
AER | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | AER | U | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Lius Lasahido | |||
8ED | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 8ED | U | Tony Szczudlo | |||
2XM | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1E | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
10E | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.