Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | KLD | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
1 | Creature | main | AER | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | U | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | KLD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Creature | main | SCG | R | David Martin | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOI | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
2 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
2 | Instant | main | AER | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Creature | main | EMN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | EMN | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | C14 | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | U | Lius Lasahido | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | OGW | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | AKH | MR | Chase Stone | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | DTK | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOI | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Clint Cearley | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | AER | U | Winona Nelson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
5 | Artifact | main | KLD | MR | Jung Park | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | MR | Christine Choi | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Goran Josic | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.