Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Allez les Allies!
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity ▼ | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | C16 | C | Jonas De Ro | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | C14 | C | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
1 | Instant | main | 5DN | C | Ron Spears | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Viktor Titov | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | C | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MOR | C | Omar Rayyan | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Marc Simonetti | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Jeff Easley | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | Instant | main | CON | C | Izzy | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
L | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
MR | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | C16 | MR | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ZEN | MR | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DGM | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | MR | Daarken | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | DGM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Willian Murai | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KTK | MR | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Mark Zug | |||
R | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Mark Behm | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Instant | main | BFZ | R | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | R | Yefim Kligerman | |||
2 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | WWK | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
10 | main | AKH | R | |||||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | C16 | R | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Min Yum | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | PC2 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Lake Hurwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Kirsten Zirngibl | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOI | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Creature | main | C16 | R | Aaron Miller | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | rk post | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Richard Wright | |||
3 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
4 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | OGW | R | Jama Jurabaev | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Instant | main | KLD | R | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | R | Sara Winters | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AKH | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Chase Stone | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Zack Stella | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | R | David Gaillet | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Steve Prescott | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | R | David Martin | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Ben Maier | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ORI | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | HOP | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Min Yum | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Omar Rayyan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
Spe | ||||||||
6 | Artifact | main | MPS_KLD | Spe | Raymond Swanland | |||
U | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | U | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | U | John Stanko | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | U | Don Hazeltine | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | M14 | U | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | David Palumbo | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
0 | Land | main | WL | U | Brom | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CHK | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
4 | Artifact | main | BFZ | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
2 | Instant | main | DDJ | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | KTK | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Jack Wang | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Steven Belledin | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Joseph Meehan | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Andrew Robinson | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | U | Bradley Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | HOP | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DTK | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
0 | Land | main | BR | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Instant | main | OGW | U | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Greg Opalinski |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.