Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Allez les Allies!
Cardname ▼ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | U | Sam Burley | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Mark Behm | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | C16 | C | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
B | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | C16 | MR | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Instant | main | BFZ | R | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
C | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | R | Yefim Kligerman | |||
2 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | U | John Stanko | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | WWK | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | U | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | C14 | C | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
10 | main | AKH | R | |||||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Instant | main | 5DN | C | Ron Spears | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Viktor Titov | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | C16 | R | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
D | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | C | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Min Yum | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MOR | C | Omar Rayyan | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
E | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ZEN | MR | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M14 | U | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | PC2 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | David Palumbo | |||
F | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
G | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Marc Simonetti | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | WL | U | Brom | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CHK | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
H | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
4 | Artifact | main | BFZ | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Lake Hurwitz | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
I | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Kirsten Zirngibl | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOI | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
2 | Instant | main | DDJ | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
J | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | KTK | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
4 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Kekai Kotaki | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Jack Wang | |||
K | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Michael Komarck | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Creature | main | C16 | R | Aaron Miller | |||
L | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DGM | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | rk post | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
M | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Richard Wright | |||
3 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Wesley Burt | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Johannes Voss | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
N | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
O | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
4 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
4 | Instant | main | OGW | R | Jama Jurabaev | |||
P | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Instant | main | KLD | R | Nils Hamm | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MPS_KLD | Spe | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | R | Sara Winters | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AKH | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
Q | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | MR | Daarken | |||
R | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | DGM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Jeff Easley | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Willian Murai | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Joseph Meehan | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
S | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Chase Stone | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Willian Murai | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KTK | MR | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Zack Stella | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Andrew Robinson | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | R | David Gaillet | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Steve Prescott | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | R | David Martin | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Ben Maier | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | U | Bradley Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | HOP | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ORI | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
T | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DTK | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Creature | main | HOP | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | BR | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
U | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | CON | C | Izzy | |||
V | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Instant | main | OGW | U | Jason Felix | |||
W | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Min Yum | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Omar Rayyan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
Z | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Mark Zug |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.