Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Allez les Allies!
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | U | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | C16 | C | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | U | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | M14 | U | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | WL | U | Brom | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | AKH | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Richard Wright | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Zack Stella | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Steve Prescott | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | HOP | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | BR | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Min Yum | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Omar Rayyan | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Instant | main | 5DN | C | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | David Palumbo | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Marc Simonetti | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Jack Wang | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Philip Straub | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AKH | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
1 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Ben Maier | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Instant | main | CON | C | Izzy | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | U | John Stanko | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Viktor Titov | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Instant | main | DDJ | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DGM | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Instant | main | AKH | R | Sara Winters | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | MR | Daarken | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Jeff Easley | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | R | David Martin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ORI | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Willian Murai | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | XLN | R | Mark Behm | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | R | Yefim Kligerman | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Artifact | main | C14 | C | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Min Yum | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CHK | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | R | Kirsten Zirngibl | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOI | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | KTK | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | R | David Gaillet | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | U | Bradley Williams | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | HOP | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Instant | main | OGW | U | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | C16 | MR | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Instant | main | BFZ | R | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | WWK | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | C16 | R | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | C | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MOR | C | Omar Rayyan | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Artifact | main | BFZ | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Kekai Kotaki | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | rk post | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | OGW | R | Jama Jurabaev | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Instant | main | KLD | R | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | DGM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DTK | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Mark Zug | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ZEN | MR | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Lake Hurwitz | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | C16 | R | Aaron Miller | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Wesley Burt | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Joseph Meehan | |||
5 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Chase Stone | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KTK | MR | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Andrew Robinson | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | PC2 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Kekai Kotaki | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MPS_KLD | Spe | Raymond Swanland | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
9 | ||||||||
9 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | ||||
10 | ||||||||
10 | main | AKH | R |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.