Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Roon of the Hidden Realm
Cardname ▲ | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
V | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
U | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | C13 | R | Min Yum | |||
T | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
S | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Pete Venters | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | R | ||||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
R | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Creature | main | CN2 | R | Jason Rainville | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
P | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Creature | main | CN2 | U | David Palumbo | |||
O | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
N | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
M | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Instant | main | TSP | C | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
L | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
K | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Nicola Leonard | |||
I | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
H | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
G | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Bob Eggleton | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
F | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
E | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOI | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
D | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
C | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
B | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | CNS | R | Karla Ortiz | |||
3 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
A | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C13 | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.