Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Artifact-Esper Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WWK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | R | Chris Rahn | |||
WL | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
UZ | ||||||||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
1 | Artifact | main | UZ | U | Henry G. Higgenbotham | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
TSP | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
ST | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
SOM | ||||||||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | Randis Albion | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | MR | Allen Williams | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Chris Rahn | |||
SOK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
SHM | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
ROE | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
RAV | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
PLC | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
NPH | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Erica Yang | |||
0 | Land | main | NPH | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
MRD | ||||||||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | John Avon | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Doug Chaffee | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MRD | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
MPS_KLD | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | MPS_KLD | Spe | Vincent Proce | |||
M11 | ||||||||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
LRW | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
KLD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jung Park | |||
2 | Creature | main | KLD | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
11 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | R | Jaime Jones | |||
IA | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
HOP | ||||||||
0 | Artifact Land | main | HOP | C | Rob Alexander | |||
H09 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
GU | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | GU | U | Mike Raabe | |||
GPT | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
FUT | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
DK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
CON | ||||||||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | CON | U | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | CON | MR | Dan Scott | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | CON | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | CON | R | Jaime Jones | |||
CHK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
BFZ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
ARB | ||||||||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | ARB | R | Chris Rahn | |||
8 | Artifact Creature | main | ARB | R | Richard Whitters | |||
8 | Artifact Creature | main | ARB | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ARB | U | Ralph Horsley | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ARB | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
AQ | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | AQ | R | Amy Weber | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
AP | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
ALA | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Anthony Francisco | |||
3 | Instant | main | ALA | U | Michael Bruinsma | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | C | Steven Belledin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Warren Mahy | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | C | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | U | rk post | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | C | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
AL | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | AL | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
AER | ||||||||
4 | Enchantment | main | AER | MR | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | AER | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | AER | MR | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Christine Choi | |||
5DN | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | 5DN | C | Adam Rex | |||
2XM | ||||||||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
1E | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
10E | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Andrew Goldhawk |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.