Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Allez les Allies!
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | KLD | U | Sam Burley | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | C16 | C | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
4 | Creature | main | C16 | MR | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Instant | main | BFZ | R | Victor Adame Minguez | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | R | Yefim Kligerman | |||
2 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Johannes Voss | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Artifact | main | C14 | C | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | Viktor Titov | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | C16 | R | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Min Yum | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Jason Felix | |||
1 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | KLD | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | C16 | U | Tony Foti | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | BFZ | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Artifact | main | BFZ | U | Craig J Spearing | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Lake Hurwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOI | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | C16 | R | Aaron Miller | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | C | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | BFZ | C | David Palumbo | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | U | Cliff Childs | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | C16 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | OGW | R | Wesley Burt | |||
4 | Creature | main | DTK | MR | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | OGW | R | Jama Jurabaev | |||
4 | Artifact | main | KLD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Instant | main | KLD | R | Nils Hamm | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | MR | Daarken | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Willian Murai | |||
5 | Creature | main | BFZ | U | Joseph Meehan | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | KLD | MR | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Zack Stella | |||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | R | David Gaillet | |||
0 | Land | main | KLD | R | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AER | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Jason Felix | |||
1 | Artifact | main | OGW | R | Ben Maier | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ORI | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Artifact | main | DTK | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | OGW | U | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Willian Murai | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | U | Greg Opalinski | |||
0 | Land | main | SOI | R | Min Yum | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KTK | MR | Daarken | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | WL | U | Brom | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Richard Wright | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | C | Jeff Easley | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | C | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | HOP | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Instant | main | DDJ | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | U | Bradley Williams | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Marc Simonetti | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Michael Komarck | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CHK | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | R | David Martin | |||
1 | Instant | main | CON | C | Izzy | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ZEN | MR | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | PC2 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Jack Wang | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Wesley Burt | |||
1 | Instant | main | 5DN | C | Ron Spears | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | DGM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Jim Murray | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
3 | Instant | main | KTK | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | CMD | MR | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DGM | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Steve Prescott | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Omar Rayyan | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | U | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
5 | Creature | main | KTK | R | Chase Stone | |||
0 | Land | main | JOU | R | Noah Bradley | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | WWK | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | U | Don Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | R | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | H09 | U | Fred Fields | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Kekai Kotaki | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | JOU | R | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Ben Thompson | |||
5 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Magali Villeneuve | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | HOP | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Instant | main | KTK | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | Eytan Zana | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M14 | U | Noah Bradley | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | BR | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Artifact | main | KTK | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Andrew Robinson | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
9 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
291 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.