Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Blaues Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Jung Park | |||
4 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
WWK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
WL | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
VI | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | VI | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
2 | Instant | main | VI | C | Bryan Talbot | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
UZ | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Bob Eggleton | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | R | rk post | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
4 | Instant | main | UZ | C | Dermot Power | |||
4 | Instant | main | UZ | U | Heather Hudson | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
UMA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
TSP | ||||||||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Mark Poole | |||
10 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Dave Dorman | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
TSB | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | TSB | Spe | Quinton Hoover | |||
THS | ||||||||
1 | Enchantment | main | THS | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | THS | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
TE | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | TE | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Creature | main | TE | C | Brom | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Sue Ellen Brown | |||
ST | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
SOM | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | U | Anthony Palumbo | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | U | Chippy | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Izzy | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | U | Alan Pollack | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | SOM | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
SOK | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Instant | main | SOK | U | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
SOI | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | SOI | R | David Gaillet | |||
SHM | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Mark Zug | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Jeremy Enecio | |||
RTR | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Michael C. Hayes | |||
ROE | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
RAV | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | RAV | U | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
PR | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | PR | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
PO | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
PLC | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Dave Kendall | |||
PK | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | PK | R | Xu Xiaoming | |||
ORI | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Johann Bodin | |||
ONS | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
OD | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Glen Angus & Arnie Swekel | |||
1 | Instant | main | OD | C | Pete Venters | |||
NPH | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | NPH | C | Chippy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
MRD | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Trevor Hairsine | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
MOR | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
MM | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
MI | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MI | R | Robert Bliss | |||
2 | Artifact | main | MI | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
MBS | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | MBS | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
M15 | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Michael C. Hayes | |||
3 | Instant | main | M15 | R | Craig J Spearing | |||
M14 | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | M14 | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | R | John Severin Brassell | |||
3 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
M13 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
M12 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
4 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Warren Mahy | |||
M11 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Jim Nelson | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
8 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
M10 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Mike Bierek | |||
LRW | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Alan Pollack | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
LE | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | LE | C | Brian Snoddy | |||
KTK | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Instant | main | KTK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
KLD | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | KLD | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
JUD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
JMP | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
7 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
ISD | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
IN | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
IA | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Instant | main | IA | C | Harold McNeill | |||
HM | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
GU | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
3 | Instant | main | GU | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
2 | Instant | main | GU | C | Jeff Laubenstein | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | C | Rebecca Guay | |||
GTC | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Ryan Barger | |||
1 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Jack Wang | |||
FUT | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
5 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
FRF | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | C | Craig J Spearing | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | U | Howard Lyon | |||
FE | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | FE | C | Drew Tucker | |||
EX | ||||||||
1 | Enchantment | main | EX | U | Val Mayerik | |||
2 | Creature | main | EX | C | Ron Spencer | |||
EVE | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
EMN | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | EMN | R | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
DTK | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | DTK | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DTK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | DTK | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
DST | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | DST | C | Greg Staples | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
DKA | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | C | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Izzy | |||
DK | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
4 | Creature | main | DK | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
DIS | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
DGM | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
DD2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
CON | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Izzy | |||
CHK | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
4 | Instant | main | CHK | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
CG | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Ron Spears | |||
C14 | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | C14 | R | Jack Wang | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Richard Wright | |||
BOK | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
BNG | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | BNG | U | Mike Sass | |||
BFZ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Vincent Proce | |||
7 | Instant | main | BFZ | C | Clint Cearley | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | C | Philip Straub | |||
AVR | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | John Avon | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Kev Walker | |||
AQ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
AN | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AN | C | Jesper Myrfors | |||
ALA | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
AL | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | AL | C | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
AER | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | AER | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Creature | main | AER | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Instant | main | AER | R | Min Yum | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | AER | C | Sidharth Chaturvedi | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AER | C | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Creature | main | AER | U | Anna Steinbauer | |||
5DN | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Mark Zug | |||
2XM | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1E | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
10E | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 10E | U | Pete Venters | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.