Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Rotes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | SOI | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | U | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | DTK | R | Ryan Barger | |||
2 | Creature | main | DTK | MR | Chris Rallis | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Chase Stone | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | C15 | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
5 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOI | MR | Zack Stella | |||
1 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | EMN | U | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Creature | main | DTK | R | Jack Wang | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | C | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
3 | Creature | main | C15 | R | Carl Frank | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Magali Villeneuve | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | U | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | C | Drew Baker | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOI | C | Jason Kang | |||
3 | Creature | main | EMN | U | John Stanko | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | KTK | MR | Daarken | |||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | GPT | U | Pat Lee | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | 1E | C | Anson Maddocks | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | SCG | U | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
6 | Instant | main | VI | C | Michael Danza | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Paolo Parente | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Adrian Smith | |||
2 | Instant | main | SHM | C | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | John Matson | |||
8 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | DK | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Warren Mahy | |||
3 | Creature | main | HOP | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | C | Hugh Jamieson | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | JOU | MR | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
1 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Adam Rex | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | DST | U | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Instant | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | BOK | U | Joel Thomas | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AL | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Instant | main | CMD | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | DIS | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | R | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
5 | Creature | main | NE | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
1 | Artifact | main | MRD | C | Darrell Riche | |||
1 | Artifact | main | BOK | U | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
2 | Creature | main | MRD | U | Justin Sweet | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Hazeltine | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Parente | |||
2 | Instant | main | WWK | C | James Paick | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
4 | Creature | main | GU | U | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
10 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Ryan Barger | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Pat Lee | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Creature | main | NPH | MR | Brad Rigney | |||
1 | Creature | main | CSP | C | Ralph Horsley | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | R | rk post | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOM | U | Marc Simonetti | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | U | David Martin | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | AVR | MR | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Creature | main | M12 | C | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Instant | main | WWK | MR | Jung Park | |||
5 | Instant | main | 5DN | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | VI | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Greg Staples | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ONS | U | Mark Brill | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Jeff Easley | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Daarken | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | SOK | U | Keith Garletts | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Chippy | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | R | James Ryman | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ISD | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
3 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Eytan Zana | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | AVR | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | FUT | R | Ittoku | |||
3 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Mike Ploog | |||
1 | Instant | main | DGM | C | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Zoltan Boros | |||
6 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
2 | Instant | main | WL | C | Dylan Martens | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | RTR | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Artifact | main | NPH | U | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Instant | main | DK | C | Douglas Shuler | |||
3 | Instant | main | FUT | C | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Johann Bodin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | WWK | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
3 | Instant | main | PLC | R | Steve Ellis | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | JOU | R | Yefim Kligerman | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | GTC | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Winona Nelson | |||
1 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Creature | main | M14 | MR | Lucas Graciano | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | rk post | |||
3 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Izzy | |||
4 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | CON | U | Justin Sweet | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Scott Hampton | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | THS | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
1 | Artifact | main | MBS | C | Igor Kieryluk | |||
1 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Ron Spears | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WWK | C | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | C | Melissa A. Benson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CON | R | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M13 | C | Lucas Graciano | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Austin Hsu | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | JUD | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | Fred Fields | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | U | Andi Rusu | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | U | Scott Chou | |||
4 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Paolo Parente | |||
6 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | rk post | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | C | Hannibal King | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
2 | Artifact | main | MI | U | Richard Thomas | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Philip Straub | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TE | C | Hannibal King | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | U | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
0 | Land | main | IN | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Instant | main | BOK | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Ralph Horsley | |||
1 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Jarreau Wimberly | |||
2 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Rob Alexander | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Clint Langley | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | C | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Steven Belledin | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mike Ploog | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | PLC | C | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | UMA | U | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
248 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.