Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grosser Schwarzer
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | C14 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | U | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | TOR | U | (none) | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | EMN | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | ME3 | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | EMN | R | Darek Zabrocki | |||
1 | Instant | main | LE | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Justin Sweet | |||
1 | Creature | main | KTK | C | Zack Stella | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | BOK | U | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Mike Dringenberg | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ORI | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | EVE | C | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | TE | U | Robert Bliss | |||
1 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Clint Cearley | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOI | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | James Ryman | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Clint Cearley | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | GU | C | Hazeltine | |||
1 | Instant | main | OGW | C | Mathias Kollros | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | BFZ | U | Anastasia Ovchinnikova | |||
1 | Instant | main | 6E | R | Gary Leach | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | WL | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Donato Giancola | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Vincent Proce | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ST | C | Robert Bliss | |||
2 | Artifact | main | MI | U | Drew Tucker | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MRD | C | Matt Thompson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | DTK | R | Zack Stella | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | UMA | R | ||||
2 | Instant | main | TE | C | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Clint Cearley | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | CHK | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | TE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Instant | main | DST | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | AQ | U | Sandra Everingham | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Instant | main | NPH | C | Whit Brachna | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Creature | main | KTK | U | Jeff Simpson | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | FE | C | Scott Kirschner | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Sue Ellen Brown | |||
2 | Instant | main | C14 | R | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
2 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Creature | main | EX | R | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | JUD | U | Arnie Swekel | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Winona Nelson | |||
2 | Tribal Sorcery | main | MOR | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Instant | main | ORI | C | Bastien L. Deharme | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | OGW | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | rk post | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MM | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ONS | U | Ben Thompson | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | JOU | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | VI | U | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | R | rk post | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Min Yum | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | EMN | R | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | AP | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | NPH | R | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | THS | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Artifact | main | V10 | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | ISD | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Viktor Titov | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | C | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Rick Farrell | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | C | Jason Alexander Behnke | |||
4 | Instant | main | KTK | MR | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
4 | Artifact | main | EX | R | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | David Palumbo | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | LRW | U | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Jason Felix | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | M13 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOI | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | R | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Min Yum | |||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
4 | Creature | main | HM | U | David A. Cherry | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Clint Cearley | |||
4 | Instant | main | JOU | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | U | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M13 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Thomas Gianni | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Una Fricker | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | C | Robbie Trevino | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | DKA | U | James Paick | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | DKA | R | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | U | Aaron Miller | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Charles Gillespie | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | C14 | MR | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Felix | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
5 | Creature | main | MM | R | Jeff Miracola | |||
5 | Instant | main | C15 | R | Kieran Yanner | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | UZ | C | Vincent Evans | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | C15 | R | Cliff Childs | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | PLC | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOI | R | Ryan Alexander Lee | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | MR | Whit Brachna | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | Instant | main | BFZ | U | Lius Lasahido | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | NPH | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Christopher Rush | |||
6 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
6 | Creature | main | DDP | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | ZEN | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
6 | Creature | main | M15 | MR | Adam Paquette | |||
6 | Creature | main | C15 | U | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
7 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | MR | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | PR | R | rk post | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
9 | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | EMN | U | James Ryman | |||
9 | Creature | main | MI | R | Cliff Nielsen |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.