Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Awaken EDH
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | DST | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Hazeltine | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | MBS | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Titus Lunter | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | MOR | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | BFZ | R | Jung Park | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | HOP | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Noah Bradley | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | OGW | R | Florian de Gesincourt | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Artifact | main | MED | U | Sandra Everingham | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | C | Igor Kieryluk | |||
1 | Instant | main | GU | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | C | Deruchenko Alexander | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | WWK | C | Vincent Proce | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | WWK | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ORI | R | Seb McKinnon | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WWK | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Enchantment | side | IA | U | Douglas Shuler | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | OGW | R | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | 8ED | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Artifact | main | RTR | R | Jung Park | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Instant | main | BFZ | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DDP | C | Clint Cearley | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | U | Deruchenko Alexander | |||
4 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | C | William Simpson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | BOK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | R | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Ittoku | |||
5 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Eytan Zana | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | BFZ | MR | Titus Lunter |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.