Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grixis Highlander 1.6
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | BOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Sorcery | main | DST | U | Dave Dorman | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Creature | main | MI | C | Mike Kimble | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Dave Allsop | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Quinton Hoover | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | U | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Andrew Robinson | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Instant | main | ALA | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Instant | main | THS | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Whit Brachna | |||
5 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ARB | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Una Fricker | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ARB | U | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | TSP | R | Dave Allsop | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Instant | main | TSP | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Creature | main | IN | R | Pete Venters | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | BFZ | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
7 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
7 | Creature | main | ARB | MR | Raymond Swanland |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.